Burials D - F
DARE Philip Samuel Archibald - 1935 - C36
DAVIDSON Charles - 1949 - A137
DAVISON Eva - 1917 - B004
DAWSON (unknown) - 1946 - A123
DAY John - 1937 - B055
DAY Victor William - 1961 - A199
DIVERS Maylin - 1918 - Block A, row 1, plot 5
DODDS Jane Ann - 1939 - A081
DONALDSON Ina - 1951 - B107
DOWNEY Alice Maud - 1947 - A131
DRAWBRIDGE Christopher John - 1936 - A059
DRIVER Caroline Sarah (nee WILLIAMS) - 1926 - A005
DUNBAR Nora - 1941 - B084
DUNCAN Olive - 1957 - B122
DUNN Wallace Elliot - 1964 - A214
DURRANT Charles Edward - 1947 - A129
DYANTON Mahala - 1960 - A184
DYKINS Myrtle Iris - 1952 - A153
DAVIDSON Charles - 1949 - A137
DAVISON Eva - 1917 - B004
DAWSON (unknown) - 1946 - A123
DAY John - 1937 - B055
DAY Victor William - 1961 - A199
DIVERS Maylin - 1918 - Block A, row 1, plot 5
DODDS Jane Ann - 1939 - A081
DONALDSON Ina - 1951 - B107
DOWNEY Alice Maud - 1947 - A131
DRAWBRIDGE Christopher John - 1936 - A059
DRIVER Caroline Sarah (nee WILLIAMS) - 1926 - A005
DUNBAR Nora - 1941 - B084
DUNCAN Olive - 1957 - B122
DUNN Wallace Elliot - 1964 - A214
DURRANT Charles Edward - 1947 - A129
DYANTON Mahala - 1960 - A184
DYKINS Myrtle Iris - 1952 - A153
EADIE Mary -
1946 - A121
EDER John - 1957 - A175
ELLIS James - 1932 - A031
EMSLEY Frederick - 1941 - A088
ENWRIGHT Annie - 1952 - C78
ERCEG Luka - 1944 - C58
EVANS Sarah Hunter - 1963 - C97
EDER John - 1957 - A175
ELLIS James - 1932 - A031
EMSLEY Frederick - 1941 - A088
ENWRIGHT Annie - 1952 - C78
ERCEG Luka - 1944 - C58
EVANS Sarah Hunter - 1963 - C97
FALKNER Alfred
Edwin -
1941 - A089
FARMER Agnes Ann - 1956 - C88
FARRER Wallace Bruce Frederick - 1958 - A177
FIELD Nora Cunningham (nee GRAHAM) - 1941 - A090
FIELDING Charles Barney - 1933 - A035
FITCH Alfred - 1961 - A193
FITZGERALD Patrick "David" - 1961 - A200
FORBES Maude - 1962 - C96
FORMOSA Eleanor Lillian (nee WELLS) - 1962 - A202
FORRESTER Clara - 1959 - A180
FORSTER William - 1922 - Block A, Row 1, plot 11
FOX Arthur William - 1938 - A067
FRENCH Edward - 1926 - C07
FULLER Leonard Milton - 1961 - B130
FARMER Agnes Ann - 1956 - C88
FARRER Wallace Bruce Frederick - 1958 - A177
FIELD Nora Cunningham (nee GRAHAM) - 1941 - A090
FIELDING Charles Barney - 1933 - A035
FITCH Alfred - 1961 - A193
FITZGERALD Patrick "David" - 1961 - A200
FORBES Maude - 1962 - C96
FORMOSA Eleanor Lillian (nee WELLS) - 1962 - A202
FORRESTER Clara - 1959 - A180
FORSTER William - 1922 - Block A, Row 1, plot 11
FOX Arthur William - 1938 - A067
FRENCH Edward - 1926 - C07
FULLER Leonard Milton - 1961 - B130