Burials P - S
PAKK Anna -
1954 - A162
PARKER Gwendoline Algier Fanny - 1952 - B108
PAYNTON (unknown) - ? - C98
PEARSE Thomas - 1934 - A040
PEGANINI John - 1919 - ?
PERRIN (unknown) - ? - A215
PERSEN Gustiva - 1942 - B085
PERVAN Mate - 1955 - C87
PETERS Alice Lydia - 1950 - C73
PETERSON John - 1941 - B082
PEVERER (unknown) - ? - A182
PHILLIPS Harvey - 1948 - A136
PHILLIPS Annie - 1926 - C18
PIKE John Douglas - 1926 - ?
PLAYER Kate Edith - 1941 - A092
POHLAN Charles James - 1955 - A166
POOLEY Lizzie - 1928 - A006
PORTER Sydney - 1945 - A117
POTTS (unknown) - ? - B117
PRINCE (unknown) - ? - B133
PUAHA (unknown) - ? - C89
PULLEN Samuel Evans - 1918 - Block A, Row 1, plot 3
PURUKAMU Rangiamo - 1951 - B078
PARKER Gwendoline Algier Fanny - 1952 - B108
PAYNTON (unknown) - ? - C98
PEARSE Thomas - 1934 - A040
PEGANINI John - 1919 - ?
PERRIN (unknown) - ? - A215
PERSEN Gustiva - 1942 - B085
PERVAN Mate - 1955 - C87
PETERS Alice Lydia - 1950 - C73
PETERSON John - 1941 - B082
PEVERER (unknown) - ? - A182
PHILLIPS Harvey - 1948 - A136
PHILLIPS Annie - 1926 - C18
PIKE John Douglas - 1926 - ?
PLAYER Kate Edith - 1941 - A092
POHLAN Charles James - 1955 - A166
POOLEY Lizzie - 1928 - A006
PORTER Sydney - 1945 - A117
POTTS (unknown) - ? - B117
PRINCE (unknown) - ? - B133
PUAHA (unknown) - ? - C89
PULLEN Samuel Evans - 1918 - Block A, Row 1, plot 3
PURUKAMU Rangiamo - 1951 - B078
QUAYLE (unknown) - ? - A171
RADFORD Walter John
- 1947 - B073
RAM (unknown) - ? - B124
RAMSAY (unknown) - ? - B129
RAMSAY Mary - 1926 - ?
RANSAHY (unknown) - ? - C94
RAYMOND Ilma Mary - 1947 - B074
READY Elizabeth - 1937 - C41
REID Margaret - 1946 - B094
REILLY Frank - 1938 - C47
RENNIE Ethel Muriel - 1940 - B064
RICHARDS John Augustus - 1917 - Block A, row 1, plot 1,
RILEY Alice Maud - 1937 - C42
ROBERTS (unknown) - ? - B123
ROBERTSON Roderick - 1935 - B040
ROSS Mary Ann Fleming - 1948 - A133
ROSS Hugh - 1924 - ?
ROWE Emily - 1931 - A028
ROWLEY John - 1934 - B037
RYMARCZYK (unknown) - ? - C99
RAM (unknown) - ? - B124
RAMSAY (unknown) - ? - B129
RAMSAY Mary - 1926 - ?
RANSAHY (unknown) - ? - C94
RAYMOND Ilma Mary - 1947 - B074
READY Elizabeth - 1937 - C41
REID Margaret - 1946 - B094
REILLY Frank - 1938 - C47
RENNIE Ethel Muriel - 1940 - B064
RICHARDS John Augustus - 1917 - Block A, row 1, plot 1,
RILEY Alice Maud - 1937 - C42
ROBERTS (unknown) - ? - B123
ROBERTSON Roderick - 1935 - B040
ROSS Mary Ann Fleming - 1948 - A133
ROSS Hugh - 1924 - ?
ROWE Emily - 1931 - A028
ROWLEY John - 1934 - B037
RYMARCZYK (unknown) - ? - C99
SALISBURY Amy -
1935 - A045
SALISBURY Mary Anne Proset - 1917 - Block A, row 1, plot 2.
SANDIMAN David Richard - 1948 - A134
SASSIN (unknown) - ? - C93
SATTRUP Mary - 1938 - B059
SAULTE George - 1945 - C59
SCHAGADEEN Agnes - 1921 - C08
SCHMIDT Grace - 1943 - A107
SCHWARTFEGER Ernest Ferdinand - 1927 - A017
SELBY Clara Matilda - 1943 - A102
SHANLEY Ada Elizabeth - 1928 - A004
SHANNON Phillip - 1938 - C45
SHARP Edwin Wilder - 1947 - A127
SHORE (unknown) - ? - A208
SIDDELS (unknown) - ? - B131
SIMPSON Joseph - 1925 - A001
SIMPSON Robert - 1935 - B043
SINCLAIR Margaret - 1951 - C76
SINGH Bhag - 1925 - ?
SLADE Walter - 1937 - A063
SLADE Thomas - 1923 - ?
SLATER Henry - 1928 - B028
SMALL (unknown) - ? - A212
SMEATON Jessie Hay - 1937 - B048
SMITH (unknown) - ? - A197
SMITH Lilian - 1951 - B106
SMITH (unknown) - ? - B135
SMITH Bertram Isaac - 1945 - C61
SMITH Ernest - 1953 - A155
SMYTH Elizabeth - 1934 - B038
SOMERVILLE Christopher James - 1927 - A023
SPARKS Agnes - 1948 - C70
SPRINGALL Herman Kent - 1953 - A156
SQUIRELL John - 1924 - A051
STACEY Catherine - 1937 - B050
STANNARD Mary - 1940 - B068
STEH Wong - 1919 - ?
STENT Harriet Jane - 1938 - A072
STEPHENSON Baby - 1920 - Block A, row 1, plot 13,
STEVENS Ruth - 1932 - A030
STEVENS (unknown) - ? - A169
STEVENS (unknown) - ? - A170
STEVENS Ivy May - 1938 - B056
STEVENSON Robert Kensington - 1935 - B039
STEWART Norah - 1935 - A044
STIRLING John - 1951 - B105
STREETE Margaret Elizabeth - 1946 - A120
STUART John George - 1939 - C51
SALISBURY Mary Anne Proset - 1917 - Block A, row 1, plot 2.
SANDIMAN David Richard - 1948 - A134
SASSIN (unknown) - ? - C93
SATTRUP Mary - 1938 - B059
SAULTE George - 1945 - C59
SCHAGADEEN Agnes - 1921 - C08
SCHMIDT Grace - 1943 - A107
SCHWARTFEGER Ernest Ferdinand - 1927 - A017
SELBY Clara Matilda - 1943 - A102
SHANLEY Ada Elizabeth - 1928 - A004
SHANNON Phillip - 1938 - C45
SHARP Edwin Wilder - 1947 - A127
SHORE (unknown) - ? - A208
SIDDELS (unknown) - ? - B131
SIMPSON Joseph - 1925 - A001
SIMPSON Robert - 1935 - B043
SINCLAIR Margaret - 1951 - C76
SINGH Bhag - 1925 - ?
SLADE Walter - 1937 - A063
SLADE Thomas - 1923 - ?
SLATER Henry - 1928 - B028
SMALL (unknown) - ? - A212
SMEATON Jessie Hay - 1937 - B048
SMITH (unknown) - ? - A197
SMITH Lilian - 1951 - B106
SMITH (unknown) - ? - B135
SMITH Bertram Isaac - 1945 - C61
SMITH Ernest - 1953 - A155
SMYTH Elizabeth - 1934 - B038
SOMERVILLE Christopher James - 1927 - A023
SPARKS Agnes - 1948 - C70
SPRINGALL Herman Kent - 1953 - A156
SQUIRELL John - 1924 - A051
STACEY Catherine - 1937 - B050
STANNARD Mary - 1940 - B068
STEH Wong - 1919 - ?
STENT Harriet Jane - 1938 - A072
STEPHENSON Baby - 1920 - Block A, row 1, plot 13,
STEVENS Ruth - 1932 - A030
STEVENS (unknown) - ? - A169
STEVENS (unknown) - ? - A170
STEVENS Ivy May - 1938 - B056
STEVENSON Robert Kensington - 1935 - B039
STEWART Norah - 1935 - A044
STIRLING John - 1951 - B105
STREETE Margaret Elizabeth - 1946 - A120
STUART John George - 1939 - C51